Programma
Datum | Tijd | team | tegenstander | Veld | Competitie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 mrt. | 20:00 | Buitenboys sc. 45+1 | Amsvorde 45+1 | veld 6 Eemboys B | regulier |
22 mrt. | 20:00 | CJVV VR30+1 | Amsvorde VR30+1 | veld 2 A | regulier |
22 mrt. | 20:30 | Amsvorde 45+1 | Huizen 45+1 | veld 6 Eemboys B | regulier |
22 mrt. | 20:30 | Amsvorde VR30+1 | Eemdijk VR30+1 | veld 2 A | regulier |
22 mrt. | 21:00 | Eemnes 45+1 | Amsvorde 45+1 | veld 6 Eemboys A | regulier |
22 mrt. | 21:30 | Amsvorde 45+1 | Eemboys 45+1 | veld 6 Eemboys A | regulier |
22 mrt. | 21:30 | NVC VR30+1 | Amsvorde VR30+1 | veld 2 A | regulier |
22 mrt. | 22:00 | Amsvorde VR30+1 | Gooi 't sc VR30+1 | veld 2 A | regulier |
23 mrt. | 08:30 | Baarn sv JO14-1 | Amsvorde JO14-1 | Veld 2 BAARN SV / TOV | regulier |
23 mrt. | 09:45 | VVZ '49 JO11-2 | Amsvorde JO11-1 | veld 4 A | regulier |
23 mrt. | 10:00 | Renswoude JO14-1 | Amsvorde JO14-2 | veld 3 | regulier |
23 mrt. | 10:15 | VOP 4 | Amsvorde 3 | veld 4 | regulier |
23 mrt. | 11:00 | Amsvorde JO15-1 | CDW JO15-2JM | veld 2 | regulier |
23 mrt. | 12:00 | Amsvorde 2 | Cobu Boys 3 | veld 1 | regulier |
23 mrt. | 13:00 | Amsvorde JO17-1 | Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO17-1 | veld 2 | beker |
23 mrt. | 14:15 | SEC 3 | Amsvorde 4 | veld 1 | regulier |
23 mrt. | 14:45 | Amsvorde 1 | Saestum 1 | veld 1 | regulier |
23 mrt. | 15:00 | CJVV 7 | Amsvorde 5 | veld 3 | regulier |
24 mrt. | 11:00 | Roda '46 5 | Amsvorde 6 | veld 3 | regulier |
24 mrt. | 12:00 | Oranje - Wit 2 | Amsvorde 3 | veld 1-Oranje Wit-Musketiers | regulier |
24 mrt. | 12:30 | HDS 2 | Amsvorde 4 | veld 1 | regulier |
3 apr. | 19:00 | Amsvorde JO14-2 | v.v. Veenendaal JO14-1 | veld 3-Veenendaal | regulier |
5 apr. | 20:00 | Amsvorde VR30+1 | Gooi 't sc VR30+1 | veld 3-'t Gooi A | regulier |
5 apr. | 20:30 | Amsvorde 45+1 | Eemboys 45+1 | veld 2 B | regulier |
5 apr. | 20:30 | NVC VR30+1 | Amsvorde VR30+1 | veld 3-'t Gooi B | regulier |
5 apr. | 21:00 | Amsvorde VR30+1 | CJVV VR30+1 | veld 3-'t Gooi B | regulier |
5 apr. | 21:30 | Huizen 45+1 | Amsvorde 45+1 | veld 2 B | regulier |
5 apr. | 22:00 | Amsvorde 45+1 | Eemnes 45+1 | veld 2 B | regulier |
5 apr. | 22:00 | Eemdijk VR30+1 | Amsvorde VR30+1 | veld 3-'t Gooi B | regulier |
5 apr. | 22:30 | Buitenboys sc. 45+1 | Amsvorde 45+1 | veld 2 A | regulier |
6 apr. | 08:30 | Amsvorde JO13-2 | VVZA JO13-2 | veld 1 | regulier |
6 apr. | 08:30 | DOSC JO13-2 | Amsvorde JO13-1 | veld 1 | regulier |
6 apr. | 10:15 | Amsvorde JO14-2 | SVMM JO14-1 | veld 1 | regulier |
6 apr. | 10:30 | Amsvorde 3 | Spakenburg 4 | veld 2 | regulier |
6 apr. | 11:30 | Hoogland JO15-3 | Amsvorde JO15-2 | veld 3 | regulier |
6 apr. | 12:00 | KVVA 2 | Amsvorde 2 | veld 1 | regulier |
6 apr. | 12:15 | Amsvorde JO17-1 | Vliegdorp 't vv JO17-1 | veld 1 | regulier |
6 apr. | 12:30 | Amsvorde JO18-1 | Hoogland JO18-3 | veld 2 | regulier |
6 apr. | 14:15 | Amsvorde JO15-1 | FC Driebergen JO15-1 | veld 1 | regulier |
6 apr. | 14:45 | Amsvorde JO14-1 | Vliegdorp 't vv JO14-1 | veld 2 | regulier |
6 apr. | 15:00 | TOV 1 | Amsvorde 1 | veld 1 hoofdveld TOV | regulier |
6 apr. | 16:15 | Amsvorde 4 | VVZ '49 5 | veld 1 | regulier |
6 apr. | 16:30 | Amsvorde 5 | Cobu Boys 7 | veld 2 | regulier |
7 apr. | 10:00 | Amsvorde 5 | Olympia '25 3 | veld 1 | regulier |
7 apr. | 12:00 | Amsvorde 3 | HDS 2 | veld 1 | regulier |
7 apr. | 13:15 | Amsvorde 2 | Allen Weerbaar 3 | veld 2 | regulier |
7 apr. | 13:30 | KVVA 3 | Amsvorde 4 | veld 1 | regulier |
7 apr. | 15:15 | Amsvorde 6 | Hoogland 9 | veld 2 | regulier |
9 apr. | 20:00 | Amsvorde JO18-1 | Huizen JO18-2 | veld 4-Huizen | regulier |
13 apr. | 08:30 | Eemnes JO13-2 | Amsvorde JO13-2 | veld 1 | regulier |
13 apr. | 10:00 | Amsvorde JO13-1 | Renswoude JO13-1 | veld 1 | regulier |
13 apr. | 10:00 | Achterveld SV JO18-1 | Amsvorde JO18-1 | veld 3 | regulier |
13 apr. | 10:15 | Jonathan JO15-2 | Amsvorde JO15-1 | veld 6 | regulier |
13 apr. | 11:30 | Merino's de 4 | Amsvorde 5 | veld 2-Merino's | regulier |
13 apr. | 12:00 | Amsvorde 2 | Achterveld SV 2 | veld 1 | regulier |
13 apr. | 12:45 | Amsvorde JO15-2 | SVMM JO15-1 | veld 2 | regulier |
13 apr. | 12:45 | DOSC JO14-2 | Amsvorde JO14-1 | veld 3 | regulier |
13 apr. | 13:00 | Woudenberg 5 | Amsvorde 3 | veld 4 | regulier |
13 apr. | 14:30 | Eemdijk 9 | Amsvorde 4 | veld 3 | regulier |
13 apr. | 14:30 | Victoria JO17-2 | Amsvorde JO17-1 | veld 4-Victoria | regulier |
13 apr. | 14:45 | Amsvorde 1 | Eemnes 1 | veld 1 | regulier |
14 apr. | 10:00 | Amsvorde 4 | Amsvorde 3 | veld 1 | regulier |
14 apr. | 11:00 | Hooglanderveen 4 | Amsvorde 2 | veld 2 | regulier |
14 apr. | 11:30 | Hooglanderveen 7 | Amsvorde 6 | veld 4 | regulier |